Home > Huawei > SFP >

0231A12T-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
0231A12T (100% Huawei Compatible)


 
Our Price: $69.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: 0231A12T-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXU, TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm, SMF, 15km, Single LC
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 100BASE-BX-U
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
  • Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
  • Max Distance: 15km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: Simplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Huawei > SFP
SFP > Huawei Compatible