Home > Dell > SFP+ >

  330-2403-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
330-2403 (100% Dell Compatible)


 
Our Price: $245.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: 330-2403-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm Wavelength, Up to 220M meter distance over MMF
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 10GBASE-LRM
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 220m
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Connector: DuplexLC
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Dell > SFP+
SFP+ > Dell Compatible