Home > Netgear > SFP >

  AGM732F-CO (Netgear 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
AGM732F (100% Netgear Compatible)


 
Our Price: $49.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: AGM732F-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Netgear Compatible ProSafe GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-LX FIBER SFP, 1310nm 10km
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 1000BASE-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Average Customer Review: 5 of 5 Total Reviews: 2 Write a review.

  0 of 0 people found the following review helpful:
 
Thanks August 12, 2015
Reviewer: Daniel M. from Hazlehurst, GA  
Item as described! Fast shipping, It was a pleasure, Thanks

Was this review helpful to you?

  0 of 0 people found the following review helpful:
 
Great communications!! June 4, 2014
Reviewer: Killians Electronics from Fort Payne, AL  
Great communications!!!, Products, packaging, and awesome Seller!!!!

Was this review helpful to you?


Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Netgear > SFP
. > Switches > Netgear > GS728TXS
. > Switches > Netgear > GS110TP
SFP > Netgear Compatible
. > Switches > Netgear > GS728TS
. > Switches > Netgear > GS728TPS
. > Switches > Netgear > GS752TS
. > Switches > Netgear > GS752TPS
. > Switches > Netgear > JGS524F
. > Switches > Netgear > GS110T
. > Switches > Netgear > FS750T2
. > Switches > Netgear > FS728TP
. > Switches > Netgear > FS726TP
. > Switches > Netgear > FS726T
. > Switches > Netgear > GS748TP
. > Switches > Netgear > GS748T
. > Switches > Netgear > GS724TP
. > Switches > Netgear > GS724T-300
. > Switches > Netgear > GS716T-200
. > Switches > Netgear > FS752TP
. > Switches > Netgear > GS510TP
. > Switches > Netgear > FS752TS
. > Switches > Netgear > GS748TS
. > Switches > Netgear > GS724TS
. > Switches > Netgear > GS724TPS
. > Switches > Netgear > GS748TPS
. > Switches > Netgear > GS752TXS
. > Switches > Netgear > GS7xx-TSB-TPSB
. > Switches > Netgear > FSM726-300
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM7248-200
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM7224-200
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM5212P
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM7212F
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM7212P
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM7224P
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM7328FS
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM7352S-200
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM7328S-200
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM7252PS
. > Switches > Netgear > GSM7228PS
. > Switches > Netgear > XSM7224S
. > Switches > Netgear > XCM8810
. > Switches > Netgear > XCM8806