Home >

CAB-SMF-ST-ST (Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable)
CAB-SMF-ST-ST


 
Our Price: $15.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: CAB-SMF-ST-ST

Choose a size

Size*:
  

Qty:  
Description
 
Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, ST/ST,
P1  2xST
P2  2xST
Features
  • Connector 1: ST
  • Connector 2: ST
  • Length: 1 M
  • Strand Count: Duplex (2-Strand)
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: Singlemode 9/125
  • 3 Years Warranty

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review