Welcome.




DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable) WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $42.00
Our Price: $49.00
DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-GELX-625 WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
DEM-432XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5486-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $55.00
Our Price: $17.00
DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-SS-V35MT
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
DEM-CB100S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $65.00

(4)
DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
Our Price: $95.00
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $225.00
XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

3CXFP94
Our Price: $95.00
AT-SPSX/I
Our Price: $59.00
iSFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $145.00
AT-SPSX
Our Price: $39.00
10G-SFPP-LR-8
Our Price: $1,149.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70