Welcome.




DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $245.00
Our Price: $199.00
DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-OCT-V35-MT
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
Our Price: $245.00
Our Price: $17.00
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-SS-V35MT
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $590.00
Our Price: $165.00
MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m
SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $175.00

(3)
Our Price: $590.00
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $285.00
Our Price: $245.00
Our Price: $49.00
XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

QSFP-40G-LR
Our Price: $1,295.00
SFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $245.00
10G-SFPP-USR
Our Price: $145.00
AGM731F
Our Price: $39.00
10G-SFPP-SR
Our Price: $145.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $245.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $145.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $165.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70