Welcome.




DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) WS-G5486-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
Our Price: $199.00
Our Price: $55.00
DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-OCT-V35-MT WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector
DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $365.00
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $75.00
DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC (Cisco Cable) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $18.00

(3)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
Our Price: $145.00

(1)
Our Price: $125.00
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $95.00
MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

GLC-T
Our Price: $45.00
10G-SFPP-LRM
Our Price: $145.00
10G-SFPP-USR
Our Price: $65.00
AT-SPSX/I
Our Price: $59.00
AT-SPSX
Our Price: $39.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70