Welcome.




MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $35.00

(2)
Our Price: $145.00
MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
Our Price: $145.00
MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $35.00

(5)
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $225.00
DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable) GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $17.00
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
Our Price: $42.00
CAB-SS-V35MT GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-GELX-625
Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $95.00
3CXFP94
Our Price: $125.00
10G-SFPP-ZR
Our Price: $695.00
SFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $145.00
SFP-10G-LRM
Our Price: $145.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $165.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $245.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $145.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70