Welcome.




DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) WS-G5486-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $199.00
Our Price: $55.00
DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-OCT-V35-MT WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector
DEM-433XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $365.00
Our Price: $42.00
Our Price: $225.00
DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-GELX-625 X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC (Cisco Cable) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00
Our Price: $18.00

(3)
Our Price: $95.00
DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector
MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $125.00
Our Price: $165.00
MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

GLC-T
Our Price: $45.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
SFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $145.00
AT-SPSX
Our Price: $39.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70