Home > Juniper > SFP >

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 (100% Juniper Compatible)


 
Our Price: $45.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber. (Must pair with EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-CO)
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 1000BASE-BX-U
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: Simplex LC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Must pair with...
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Add
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 (100% Juniper Compatible)

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Juniper > SFP
. > Routers > Juniper Networks > Modules for Juniper Routers > MICs Supported by MX5, MX10, MX40, and MX80 Routers > MIC-3D-20GE-SFP
. > Routers > Juniper Networks > Modules for Juniper Routers > MICs Supported by MX240, MX480, MX960, MX2010, and MX2020 Routers > MIC-3D-20GE-SFP
. > Routers > Juniper Networks > Modules for Juniper Routers > DPCs Supported in MX240, MX480, and MX960 Routers > DPCE-R-Q-20GE-2XGE
. > Routers > Juniper Networks > Modules for Juniper Routers > DPCs Supported in MX240, MX480, and MX960 Routers > DPCE-X-20GE-2XGE
. > Routers > Juniper Networks > Modules for Juniper Routers > DPCs Supported in MX240, MX480, and MX960 Routers > DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX9200 Ethernet Switch Chassis > EX9204-BASE-AC > EX9200-40F
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX9200 Ethernet Switch Chassis > EX9204-REDUND-AC > EX9200-40F
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX9200 Ethernet Switch Chassis > EX9204-REDUND-DC > EX9200-40F
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX9200 Ethernet Switch Chassis > EX9208-BASE-AC > EX9200-40F
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX9200 Ethernet Switch Chassis > EX9208-REDUND-AC > EX9200-40F
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX9200 Ethernet Switch Chassis > EX9208-REDUND-DC > EX9200-32XS
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX9200 Ethernet Switch Chassis > EX9214-BASE3-AC > EX9200-40F
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX9200 Ethernet Switch Chassis > EX9214-REDUND3-AC > EX9200-40F
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX9200 Ethernet Switch Chassis > EX9214-REDUND3-DC > EX9200-40F
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4500 > EX4500-40F-VC1-DC
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4500 > EX4500-40F-VC1-FB
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4500 > EX4500-40F-VC1-BF
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4500 > EX4500-40F-DC-C
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4500 > EX4500-40F-BF-C
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4500 > EX4500-40F-FB-C
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3300 > EX3300-24T-DC
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3300 > EX3300-24T
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3300 > EX3300-48T-BF
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3300 > EX3300-48T
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3300 > EX3300-24P
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3300 > EX3300-48P
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24F
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24F-DC
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24F-TAA
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24T > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24P > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24PX > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48T > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48P > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48PX > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24F > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24T-DC > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48T-DC > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24F-DC > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24T-TAA > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24P-TAA > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48T-TAA > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48P-TAA > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24F-TAA > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24T > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24P > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24PX > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48T > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48P > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48PX > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24F > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24T-DC > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48T-DC > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24F-DC > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24T-TAA > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24P-TAA > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48T-TAA > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-48P-TAA > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24F-TAA > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-24T > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-24P > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-48T > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-48P > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-24T-DC > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-48T-DC > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-24P-TAA > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-48T-TAA > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-48P-TAA > EX-UM-4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-24T > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-24P > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-48T > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-48P > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-24T-DC > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-48T-DC > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-24P-TAA > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-48T-TAA > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX3200 > EX3200-48P-TAA > EX-UM-2X4SFP
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX2200 > EX2200-48T-4G-TAA
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX2200 > EX2200-48P-4G-TAA
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX2200 > EX2200-24T-4G-TAA
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX2200 > EX2200-24P-4G-TAA
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX2200 > EX2200-24T-4G-DC
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX2200 > EX2200-48P-4G
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX2200 > EX2200-48T-4G
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX2200 > EX2200-24P-4G
. > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX2200 > EX2200-24T-4G
SFP > Juniper Compatible