Home > Extreme > SFP >

10051H-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
10051H  (100% Extreme Compatible)

Our Price: $49.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: 10051H-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF 220 & 550 meters, LC connector, Industrial Temp
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Media Type: MMF
  • Transmission Distance: 550 meters
  • Operating Temperature: -40░C to 85░C
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Without
  • Compliants: 1000BASE-SX

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Extreme > SFP
SFP > Extreme Compatible