Home > Extreme > SFP >

10067-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
10067 (100% Extreme Compatible)


 
Our Price: $35.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: 10067-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SFP Transceiver Module
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 100BASE-FX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 2km
  • Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Extreme > SFP
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16409
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16407
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16405
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16403
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16401
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16410
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16408
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16406
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16401 > XGM3S-2sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16401 > XGM3S-4sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16403 > XGM3S-2sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16403 > XGM3S-4sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16405 > XGM3S-2sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16405 > XGM3S-4sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16407 > XGM3S-2sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16407 > XGM3S-4sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16409 > XGM3S-2sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16409 > XGM3S-4sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16402 > XGM3S-2sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16402 > XGM3S-4sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16404 > XGM3S-2sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16404 > XGM3S-4sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16406 > XGM3S-2sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16406 > XGM3S-4sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16408 > XGM3S-2sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16408 > XGM3S-4sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16410 > XGM3S-2sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16410 > XGM3S-4sf
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16404
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16402
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X150 Series > 15205
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X150 Series > 15203
. > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X150 Series > 15201
SFP > Extreme Compatible