Home > XENPAK > Extreme Compatible >

10115-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
10115-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible)

Our Price: $285.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: 10115-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Extreme Networks Compatible LRM-LR XENPAK Module
  • Form Factor: XENPAK
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 220 meters
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 10GBase-LRM

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

XENPAK > Extreme Compatible
Extreme > XENPAK