Home > DWDM > Brocade Compatible > DWDM XFP >

  10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77-CO (Brocade 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77 (100% Brocade Compatible)


 
Our Price: $995.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: 10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Brocade Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1539.77nm, Channel 47, LC connector
Features
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 10GBASE-ZR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1539.77nm
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: DuplexLC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

DWDM > Brocade Compatible > DWDM XFP
Brocade > DWDM > DWDM XFP