Home > Cisco > Transceivers > SFP >

15454-SFP3-1-IR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
15454-SFP3-1-IR (100% Cisco Compatible)

Our Price: $79.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: 15454-SFP3-1-IR-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Cisco compatible OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: SONET/OC3
  • Data Transfer Rate: 155Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 15km
  • Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Cisco > Transceivers > SFP
SFP > Cisco Compatible