Home >

CAB-GELX-625/ST-SC (Cisco Cable)
CAB-GELX-625/ST-SC


 
Our Price: $42.00
Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: CAB-GELX-625/ST-SC
Qty:

Description
 
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, ST/SC
Features
  • P1: 2 x ST
  • P1: 2 x SC
  • 3 Years Warranty

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review