Home > SFP+ > D-Link Compatible >

  DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)


 
Our Price: $245.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: DEM-435XT-DD-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 10GBASE-LRM
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 220m
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Connector: DuplexLC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

SFP+ > D-Link Compatible
D-Link > SFP+