Home > F5 > Cables > QSFP to 4 LC Cables >

F5-UPG-QSFP+-1M-CO (F5 100% Compatible Cable)
F5-UPG-QSFP+-1M-CO (F5 100% Compatible)

Our Price: $300.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: F5-UPG-QSFPPLUS-1M-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

F5 Compatible QSFP+ to 4LC Breakout Cable, 1m
  • Cable Type: QSFP+ to 4LC Cable
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40Gbps
  • Connector A: QSFP+
  • Connector B: 4 Duplex LC
  • Length: 1m
  • Applications: MMF

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

F5 > Cables > QSFP to 4 LC Cables
Cables > QSFP+ to 4 LC Cables > F5 Compatible