Home > Alcatel-Lucent > SFP >

OC12-SFP-IR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
OC12-SFP-IR (100% Alcatel Compatible)


 
Our Price: $35.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: OC12-SFP-IR-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-622Mbps SFP, single mode fiber up to 10km
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 622Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 10KM
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0 ║C to 70║C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Not Supported
  • Applications: OC12 IR1

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Alcatel-Lucent > SFP
SFP > Alcatel-Lucent Compatible