Home > SFP+ > Alcatel-Lucent Compatible >

  SFP-10G-24DWD80-CO (Alcatel-Lucent 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
SFP-10G-24DWD80-CO (Alcatel-Lucent 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $1,800.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: SFP-10G-24DWD80-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm/Channel 24 (100GHz ITU Grid), 80km, LC Connector
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1558.17nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 80KM
  • Operating Temperature Range: -5║C to 70║C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Supported
  • Applications: 10GBase-ZR

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

SFP+ > Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
Alcatel-Lucent > SFP+