Home > Arista > SFP+ >

SFP-10G-ZR-A-CO (Arista 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
SFP-10G-ZR-A-CO (Arista 100% Compatible)


 
Alternative Views:


Our Price: $695.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: SFP-10G-ZR-A-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Arista Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optics Module, up to 80km over duplex SMF
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 80km
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 10GBASE-ZR

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Arista > SFP+
SFP+ > Arista Compatible