You are here: Home > SFP > Cisco Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 11
SFP-OC12-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC12-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
SFP-OC12-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC12-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
SFP-OC3-IR1 (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC3-IR1-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
SFP-OC3-LR1 (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC3-LR1-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $79.00

Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
SFP-OC3-LR2 (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC3-LR2-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
SFP-OC3-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC3-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
SFP-OC3-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC3-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
SFP-OC48-IR1 (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC48-IR1-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Cisco Compatible OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
SFP-OC48-LR1 (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC48-LR1-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00

Cisco compatible 2.5G,1310nm,40KM,SM
SFP-OC48-LR2 (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC48-LR2-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $300.00

Cisco Compatible OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector