You are here: Home > SFP > Cisco Compatible
Sort By:
Page of 11
SFP-FCGE-S (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-FCGE-S-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Cisco compatible 1.25Gbps, SX SFP, 850nm
SFP-GE-L (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-GE-L-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-L40-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible)
SFP-GE-L40-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $89.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 40km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM
SFP-GE-S (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-GE-S-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $29.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-T (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-GE-T-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(1)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m,  RJ-45 connector. Please note that our transceiver is not compatible with cisco ASR Series.
SFP-GE-Z (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-GE-Z-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-OC12-IR1 (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC12-IR1-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible OC-12/STM-4 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength
SFP-OC12-LR1 (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC12-LR1-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Cisco Compatible OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
SFP-OC12-LR2 (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-OC12-LR2-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector