Home > CWDM > H3C Compatible >

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-CO (H3C 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW  (100% H3C Compatible)

Our Price: $110.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

H3C Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 1510nm, 70km, LC
  • Device Type: H3C Compatible SFP
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1510nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 70km
  • Optical Components ◦LD: DFB ◦PD: PIN
  • Output Power: 0~5dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -24dBm
  • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Connector: Duel LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • DDMI: Without
  • Application: GBE/FC/FTTx
  • Compatibility: 100% H3C Compatible

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

CWDM > H3C Compatible