Home > H3C > SFP >

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-CO (H3C 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI  (100% H3C Compatible)


 
Our Price: $50.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
H3C Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx), 10km, LC. (Must pair with SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-CO)
Features
  • Device Type: H3C Compatible SFP
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 10km
  • Optical Components ◦LD: FP ◦PD: PIN
  • Output Power: -9~-3dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -20dBm
  • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Connector: Single LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • DDMI: Without
  • Application: GBE /FC /FTTx
  • Compatibility: 100% H3C Compatible

Must pair with...
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-CO (H3C 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $50.00

Add
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI  (100% H3C Compatible)

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

H3C > SFP
SFP > H3C Compatible