You are here: Home > . > Switches > Planet > VC-2400MR48

Data Sheet
Sort By:
Page of 1
MGB-GT (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-GT-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-T Module
MGB-L120 (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-L120-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $159.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 120km
MGB-L30 (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-L30-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 30km
MGB-L50 (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-L50-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 50km
MGB-L70 (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-L70-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-ZXmini-GBIC module - 70km
MGB-LA10 (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-LA10-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-10km
MGB-LA20 (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-LA20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $55.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km
MGB-LA40 (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-LA40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $99.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-40km
MGB-LB10 (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-LB10-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-10km
MGB-LB20 (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-LB20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $55.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-20km
MGB-LB40 (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-LB40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $99.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-40km
MGB-LX (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-LX-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km
MGB-SX (100% Planet compatible)
MGB-SX-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m