You are here: Home > . > Switches > Juniper Networks > EX Series > EX4200 > EX4200-24T-DC > EX-UM-4SFP
Sort By:
Page of 1
EX-SFP-1FE-FX (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-1FE-FX-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX, LC connector, 1310nm, 2km reach on multimode fiber
EX-SFP-1FE-LH (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-1FE-LH-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $99.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 100BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 80km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-1FE-LX (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-1FE-LX-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 100BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 100BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-1GE-LH  (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LH, LC connector, 1550nm, 70km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 (100% Juniper compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $135.00

Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1470nm SFP 80km
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 (100% Juniper compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $135.00

Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm SFP 80km
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 (100% Juniper compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $135.00

Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1510nm SFP 80km
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 (100% Juniper compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $135.00

Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1530nm SFP 80km
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 (100% Juniper compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $135.00

Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1550nm SFP 80km
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 (100% Juniper compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $135.00

Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1570nm SFP 80km
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 (100% Juniper compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $135.00

Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1590nm SFP 80km
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 (100% Juniper compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $135.00

Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1610nm SFP 80km
EX-SFP-1GE-LX  (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(1)

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K  (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber
EX-SFP-1GE-SX  (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $32.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber
EX-SFP-1GE-T (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-1GE-T-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX, LC connector, TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, 20km reach on single-strand, single-mode fiber.  (Must pair with EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-CO)
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 100BASE-BX, LC connector, TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm, 20km reach on single-strand, single-mode fiber. (Must pair with EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-CO)
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1490nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber. (Must pair with EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-CO)
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber. (Must pair with EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-CO)
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber. (Must pair with EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-CO)
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber. (Must pair with EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-CO)
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 40km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber. (Must pair with EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-CO)
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 40km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber. (Must pair with EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-CO)