You are here: Home > . > Switches > D-Link > DGS-3224TG

Data Sheet
Sort By:
Page of 1
DGS-701 (100% D-Link Compatible)
DGS-701-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $25.00

D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode fiber, 850nm, 550m max
DGS-702 (100% D-Link Compatible)
DGS-702-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 1310nm, 5km max