You are here: Home > . > Switches > D-Link > DES-3200 Series > DES-3200-28F
Sort By:
Page of 1
DEM-210 (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-210-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm Singlemode, 15km
DEM-211 (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-211-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm Multimode, 2km