You are here: Home > . > Switches > D-Link > DGS-3600 Series > DGS-3650
Choose a sub category:
DEM-410X
Sort By:
Page of 1
DEM-310GT (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-310GT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

D-Link Compatible Gigabit 1000BASE-LX SFP/Mini GBIC Transceiver, Single & Multi Mode Support, Duplex LC Connector • Max Distance 10Km
DEM-311GT (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-311GT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

(1)

D-Link Compatible Gigabit 1000BASE-SX SFP/Mini GBIC Tranceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector
DEM-312GT2 (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-312GT2-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX+ Multimode SFP/mini-GBIC, 1310nm Multimode Transceiver, up to 2km
DEM-314GT (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-314GT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

(1)

D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-LH 1310nm singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver, up to 50km
DEM-315GT (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-315GT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km
DEM-330R (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-330R-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

D-Link Compatible WDM SFP transceiver 1000BASELX, SMF, Max Distance 10km,Tx wavelength 1310nm, Rx wavelength 1550nm
DEM-330T (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-330T-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

D-Link Compatible WDM SFP transceiver,1000BASE-LX, SMF, Max distance 10km,Tx wavelength 1550nm , Rx wavelength 1310nm
DEM-331R (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-331R-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U,Tx wavelength 1310nm, Rx wavelength 1550nm, 40km
DEM-331T (100% D-Link Compatible)
DEM-331T-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D,Tx wavelength 1550nm , Rx wavelength 1310nm, 40km