You are here: Home > . > Switches > Allied Telesis > 9900 Series > AT-9924SP
Sort By:
Page of 2
AT-SPFX/15 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFX/15-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 100Mbps, 15 km, 1310 nm, LC
AT-SPFX/2 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFX/2-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, MMF, 100Mbps, 2 km, 1310 nm, LC
AT-SPFX/40 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFX/40-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Allied Telesis Compatible 100Base-FX LC SFP 1310nm, 40km
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 100Mbps, 10 km, 1310/1550 nm, LC-BiDi.  Must pair with AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-CO
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 100Mbps, 10 km, 1550/1310 nm, LC-BiDi.  Must pair with AT-SPFXBD-LC-13-CO
AT-SPLX10 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPLX10-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

(1)

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC
AT-SPLX40 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPLX40-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $89.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 40 km, 1310 nm, LC
AT-SPLX40/1550 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPLX40/1550-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $159.00

Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1550nm, 40km
AT-SPSX (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPSX-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, MMF, 1000Mbps, 220 / 500 m, 850 nm, LC
AT-SPTX (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPTX-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

(1)

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, 1000T, 100 meters, RJ45