You are here: Home > . > Switches > Allied Telesis > x610 Series > AT-x610-24SPs/X-60
Choose a sub category:
AT-x6EM/XS2-00
Sort By:
Page of 2
AT-SP10LR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SP10LR-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $245.00

Allied Telesis Compatible 10 GBPS LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, with DDM
AT-SP10SR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SP10SR-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00

Allied Telesis Compatible 10 GBPS SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m, MMF, with DDM
AT-SP10TW1 (100% Allied Telesis compatible)
AT-SP10TW1-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP+ Twinax, 10G, 1m, copper C temp
AT-SP10TW3 (100% Allied Telesis compatible)
AT-SP10TW3-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP+ Twinax, 10G, 3m, copper C temp
AT-SP10TW7 (100% Allied Telesis compatible)
AT-SP10TW7-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP+ Twinax, 10G, 7m, copper C temp
AT-SPBD10-13 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPBD10-13-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10 km, 1310/1490 nm, LC-BiDi.  Mus pair with AT-SPBD10-14-CO
AT-SPBD10-14 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPBD10-14-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10 km, 1490/1310 nm, LC-BiDi.  Mus pair with AT-SPBD10-13-CO
AT-SPEX (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPEX-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

(1)

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, MMF, 1000Mbps, 2 km, 1310 nm, LC
AT-SPFX/15 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFX/15-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 100Mbps, 15 km, 1310 nm, LC
AT-SPFX/2 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFX/2-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, MMF, 100Mbps, 2 km, 1310 nm, LC