You are here: Home > . > Switches > Allied Telesis > High Speed Expansion Modules (XEMs) > AT-XEM-12S
Sort By:
Page of 2
AT-SPBD10-13 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPBD10-13-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10 km, 1310/1490 nm, LC-BiDi.  Mus pair with AT-SPBD10-14-CO
AT-SPBD10-14 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPBD10-14-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10 km, 1490/1310 nm, LC-BiDi.  Mus pair with AT-SPBD10-13-CO
AT-SPEX (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPEX-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

(1)

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, MMF, 1000Mbps, 2 km, 1310 nm, LC
AT-SPFX/15 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFX/15-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 100Mbps, 15 km, 1310 nm, LC
AT-SPFX/2 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFX/2-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, MMF, 100Mbps, 2 km, 1310 nm, LC
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 100Mbps, 10 km, 1310/1550 nm, LC-BiDi.  Must pair with AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-CO
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 100Mbps, 10 km, 1550/1310 nm, LC-BiDi.  Must pair with AT-SPFXBD-LC-13-CO
AT-SPLX10 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPLX10-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

(1)

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC
AT-SPLX10/I (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPLX10/I-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP 1310nm, 10km, industrial temperature
AT-SPLX40 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-SPLX40-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $89.00

Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, 1000Mbps, 40 km, 1310 nm, LC