You are here: Home > . > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X450e Series > 16141 > XGM2-2xf
Sort By:
Page of 1
10121  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10121-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, 850nm, up to 300m on Multimode Fiber, LC Connector
10122  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10122-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, 1310nm, up to 10km on Single-mode Fiber, LC Connector
10124 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10124-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $975.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, 1550nm up to 40km on Single-mode Fiber, LC Connector
10125 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10125-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,095.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver, 1550nm, up to 80km on Single-mode Fiber, LC Connector