You are here: Home > . > Switches > Extreme Networks > Summit X460 Series > 16403 > XGM3S-2sf
Sort By:
Page of 1
10051  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10051-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 550 meter reach
10052  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10052-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1310nm Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (Mini-GBIC), up to 10km link length
10053  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10053-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-ZX, Mini-GBIC (SFP), 1550nm Wavelength, LC Connector, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Extra long distance, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 70 Km reach
10056  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10056-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXD, LC connector, 10km transmission, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelength
10057  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10057-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXU, LC connector, 10km transmission, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths
10058 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10058-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
10059 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10059-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
10060 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10060-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
10063 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10063-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Extreme Networks 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SFP Transceiver Module
10064  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10064-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX100 SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/30dB Budget, LC Connector
10065 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10065-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m Copper SFP Transceiver Module
10066  (100%  Extreme Compatible)
10066-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Extreme Networks compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km
10067 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10067-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SFP Transceiver Module
10301 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10301-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm, up to 300m over MMF
10302 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10302-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $285.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km over SMF
10309 (100% Extreme Compatible)
10309-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $975.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km over SMF