You are here: Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco 100, 200, 300, and 500 Series > Cisco 500 Series
Choose a sub category:
SF500-24-K9 (SF500-24)
SF500-24P-K9 (SF500-24P)
SF500-48-K9 (SF500-48)
SF500-48P-K9 (SF500-48P)
SG500-28-K9 (SG500-28)
SG500-28P-K9 (SG500-28P)
SG500-52-K9 (SG500-52)
SG500-52P-K9 (SG500-52P)
SG500X-24-K9 (SG500X-24)
SG500X-24P-K9 (SG500X-24P)
SG500X-48-K9 (SG500X-48)
SG500X-48P-K9 (SG500X-48P)
Sort By:
Page of 2
SFP-SDA-FE-S15K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible)
SFP-SDA-FE-S15K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $40.00

ZTE Compatible 100Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Single LC, 15km
SFP-SDB-FE-S15K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible)
SFP-SDB-FE-S15K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $40.00

ZTE Compatible 100Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 15km
SFP-OC12-S15K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible)
SFP-OC12-S15K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

ZTE Compatible SFP, 622Mb/s, OC12-IR1, SDH STM S4.1, SMF, 1310nm, 15KM
SFP-FE-RJ45-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible)
SFP-FE-RJ45-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $50.00

ZTE Compatible 100Base-T Ethernet SFP, RJ45, 100m
SFP-SDA-FE-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible)
SFP-SDA-FE-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $50.00

ZTE Compatible 100Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Single LC, 40km
SFP-SDB-FE-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible)
SFP-SDB-FE-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $50.00

ZTE Compatible 100Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 40km
SFP-SDA-GE-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible)
SFP-SDA-GE-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

ZTE Compatible 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, Single LC, 40km
SFP-SDB-GE-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible)
SFP-SDB-GE-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

ZTE Compatible 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 40km
SFP-OC48-S02K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible)
SFP-OC48-S02K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

ZTE Compatible SFP, 2.488Gb/s, OC48-SR, SDH STM I16, SMF, 1310nm, 2KM
SFP-OC12-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible)
SFP-OC12-S40K-CO (ZTE 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

ZTE Compatible SFP, 622Mb/s, OC12-LR1, SDH STM L4.1, SMF, 1310nm, 40KM