You are here: Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco 100, 200, 300, and 500 Series > Cisco 500 Series > SG500X-48P-K9 (SG500X-48P)
Sort By:
Page of 1
MFEBX1-1550 (100% Linksys compatible)
MFEBX1-1550-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 100Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, 20km, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, LC Simplex
MFEBX1 (100% Linksys compatible)
MFEBX1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 100Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, 20km, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, LC Simplex
MFEFX1  (100% Linksys Compatible)
MFEFX1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 100Base-FX SFP, MMF, 2km, 1310nm, Dual LC
MFELX1  (100% Linksys Compatible)
MFELX1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 100Base-LX SFP, SMF, 10km, 1310nm, Dual LC
MGBBX1-1490 (100% Linksys compatible)
MGBBX1-1490-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, 20km, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, LC Simplex
MGBBX1 (100% Linksys compatible)
MGBBX1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, 20km, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm, LC Simplex
MGBLH1 (100% Linksys Compatible)
MGBLH1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP, SMF, 40km, 1310nm, Dual LC
MGBLX1  (100% Linksys Compatible)
MGBLX1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(1)

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 10km, 1310nm, Dual LC
MGBSX1 (100% Linksys Compatible)
MGBSX1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(2)

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, 550m, 850nm, Dual LC
SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

(1)

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
SFP-10G-LRM  (100%  Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-LRM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $285.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector
SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $175.00

(3)

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $49.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
SFP-H10GB-CU3M (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $65.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 3M
SFP-H10GB-CU5M (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU5M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $79.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M