You are here: Home > . > Switches > Juniper Networks > QFABRIC System > QFX3600 Switch > QFX3600-16Q-ACR
Sort By:
Page of 1
QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR4  (100% Juniper Compatible)
QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $999.00

Juniper Compatible QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150m transmission on MMF
QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M (100% Juniper compatible)
QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $105.00

Juniper Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m passive
QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M (100% Juniper compatible)
QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $135.00

(2)

Juniper Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m passive
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M (100% Juniper compatible)
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $225.00

Juniper Compatible QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M (100% Juniper compatible)
QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $285.00

Juniper Compatible QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m