You are here: Home > . > Switches > Juniper Networks > QFABRIC System > QFX3600-I Qfabric Interconnect > QFX3600-I-16Q-ACR
Sort By:
Page of 1
QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR4  (100% Juniper Compatible)
QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR4-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $999.00

Juniper Compatible QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150m transmission on MMF