You are here: Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco 100, 200, 300, and 500 Series > Cisco 100 Series > SR224GT-NA (SF102-24)
Sort By:
Page of 1
MGBBX1 (100% Linksys compatible)
MGBBX1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi SFP, SMF, 20km, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm, LC Simplex
MGBLH1 (100% Linksys Compatible)
MGBLH1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP, SMF, 40km, 1310nm, Dual LC
MGBLX1  (100% Linksys Compatible)
MGBLX1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(1)

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 10km, 1310nm, Dual LC
MGBSX1 (100% Linksys Compatible)
MGBSX1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(2)

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, 550m, 850nm, Dual LC
MGBT1 (100% Linksys Compatible)
MGBT1-CO (Linksys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Linksys / Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP, Cat 5e UTP, 100m, RJ45