You are here: Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco ME (Metro) Series Ethernet Access > ME 2400 Series > ME-2400-24TS-A
Sort By:
Page of 1
CAB-SFP-50CM
CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $75.00

CATALYST 3560 SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE, 50CM
CWDM-SFP-1270 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1270-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1270nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1290 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1290-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1290nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1310 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1310-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1310nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1330 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1330-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1330nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1350 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1350-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1350nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1370 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1370-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1370nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1390 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1390-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1390nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1410 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1410-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1410nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1430 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1430-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1430nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1450 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1450-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1450nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1470 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1470-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

(1)

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1490 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1490-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1490-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1510 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1510-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1510-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1530 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1530-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1530-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1550 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1550-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1550-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1570 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1570-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1570-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1590 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1590-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1590-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1610 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1610-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1610-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
GLC-FE-100BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX /1310 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
GLC-FE-100BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
GLC-FE-100FX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100FX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
GLC-FE-100LX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100LX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
GLC-GE-100FX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-GE-100FX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(2)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-T (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-T-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(2)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
GLC-ZX-SM (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-ZX-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, dual LC/PC connector