You are here: Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco Catalyst Series > Catalyst 3750 Series > WS-C3750G-16TD-S
Sort By:
Page of 1
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $285.00

Cisco compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km
XENPAK-10GB-ER (100% Cisco Compatible)
XENPAK-10GB-ER-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $795.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, SC duplex connector