You are here: Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco Catalyst Series > Catalyst 3750-E Series > WS-C3750E-24PD-S
Choose a sub category:
CVR-X2-SFP10G CVR-X2-SFP
Sort By:
Page of 1
CAB-STACK-1M
CAB-STACK-1M (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $79.00

Cisco stackwise 1M stacking cable
CAB-STACK-3M
CAB-STACK-3M (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $155.00

Cisco stackwise 3M stacking cable
CAB-STACK-50CM
CAB-STACK-50CM (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $65.00

Cisco stackwise 50CM stacking cable
X2-10GB-CX4 (100% Cisco Compatible)
X2-10GB-CX4-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CX4 X2 transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector
X2-10GB-ER (100% Cisco Compatible)
X2-10GB-ER-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $795.00

(1)

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, SC duplex connector
X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $285.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
X2-10GB-LRM (100% Cisco Compatible)
X2-10GB-LRM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $285.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, SC duplex connector
X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $225.00

(2)

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
X2-10GB-ZR (100% Cisco Compatible)
X2-10GB-ZR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $1,195.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, SC duplex connector