You are here: Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco Nexus Series > Nexus 5000 Series > Nexus 5000 Series Switches > Expansion Modules > N5K-M1404
Sort By:
Page of 1
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW (100% Cisco Compatible)
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

Cisco Compatible 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave 10-km, SFP, LC
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW (100% Cisco Compatible)
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Cisco Compatible 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC
SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $245.00

(1)

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $175.00

(3)

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M  (100%  Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $225.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10m, active
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M  (100%  Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $175.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7m, active
SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $49.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
SFP-H10GB-CU3M (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $65.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 3M
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $59.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
SFP-H10GB-CU5M (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU5M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $79.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M