You are here: Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco ME (Metro) Series Ethernet Access > ME 3600X Series > ME-3600X-24FS-M
Sort By:
Page of 1
CAB-SFP-50CM
CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $75.00

CATALYST 3560 SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE, 50CM
CWDM-SFP-1270 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1270-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1270nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1290 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1290-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1290nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1310 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1310-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1310nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1330 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1330-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1330nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1350 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1350-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1350nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1370 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1370-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1370nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1390 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1390-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1390nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1410 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1410-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1410nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1430 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1430-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1430nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1450 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1450-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1450nm, 80km
CWDM-SFP-1470 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1470-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

(1)

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1490 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1490-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1490-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1510 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1510-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1510-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1530 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1530-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1530-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1550 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1550-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1550-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1570 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1570-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1570-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1590 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1590-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1590-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
CWDM-SFP-1610 (100% Cisco Compatible)
CWDM-SFP-1610-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $105.00

Cisco Compatible CWDM 1610-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
DWDM-SFP-3033 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3033-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3112 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3112-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.12nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3190 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3190-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.90nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3268 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3268-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1532.68nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3346 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3346-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1533.47nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3347 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3347-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1533.47nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3425 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3425-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1534.25nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3504 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3504-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.04nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3582 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3582-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.82nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3661 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3661-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm
DWDM-SFP-3739 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3739-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1537.40nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3740 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3740-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1537.40nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3819 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3819-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.19nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3898 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3898-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-3977 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-3977-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.77nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4056 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-4056-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4134 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-4134-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1541.35nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4135 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-4135-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1541.35nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4214 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-4214-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.14nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4294 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-4294-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.94nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4373 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-4373-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1543.73nm 80km
DWDM-SFP-4453 (100% Cisco Compatible)
DWDM-SFP-4453-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1544.53nm 80km
GLC-FE-100BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX /1310 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
GLC-FE-100BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
GLC-FE-100EX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100EX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 km over SMF
GLC-FE-100FX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100FX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
GLC-FE-100LX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100LX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
GLC-FE-100ZX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100ZX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF
GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(2)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(2)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(4)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-T (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-T-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(2)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
GLC-ZX-SM (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-ZX-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-10G-ER (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-ER-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $590.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector
SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $245.00

(1)

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
SFP-10G-LRM  (100%  Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-LRM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $245.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector
SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $175.00

(3)

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
SFP-10G-ZR (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-ZR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $695.00

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, LC duplex connector
SFP-GE-L (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-GE-L-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-S (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-GE-S-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $29.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-T (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-GE-T-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m,  RJ-45 connector. Please note that our transceiver is not compatible with cisco ASR Series.
SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $49.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
SFP-H10GB-CU3M (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $65.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 3M
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $59.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
SFP-H10GB-CU5M (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-H10GB-CU5M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $79.00

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M