You are here: Home > . > Switches > Cisco > Cisco IE (Industrial Ethernet) Series > IE 3010 Series > IE-3010-24TC
Sort By:
Page of 1
GLC-FE-100BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX /1310 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
GLC-FE-100BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
GLC-FE-100EX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100EX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 km over SMF
GLC-FE-100FX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100FX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
GLC-FE-100LX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100LX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
GLC-FE-100ZX (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-FE-100ZX-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $115.00

Cisco Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF
GLC-LX-SM-RGD (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $60.00

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-SX-MM-RGD (100% Cisco Compatible)
GLC-SX-MM-RGD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

(1)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector