You are here: Home > . > Switches > HP > HP 3500 and 3500 yl Switch Series > J9310A
Sort By:
Page of 1
J4858C (100% HP Compatible)
J4858C-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)

HP compatible Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC with one 1000BASE-SX port
J4859C (100% HP Compatible)
J4859C-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(4)

HP compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm
J4860C (100% HP Compatible)
J4860C-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver
J8436A (100% HP Compatible)
J8436A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $235.00

HP Compatible X131 10G X2 SC SR 850nm 300m Transceiver
J8437A (100% HP Compatible)
J8437A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $285.00

HP Compatible X131 10G X2 SC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
J8438A (100% HP Compatible)
J8438A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $975.00

HP Compatible X131 10G X2 SC ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver
J8440C (100% HP Compatible)
J8440C-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $285.00

HP Compatible X131 10G X2 CX4 Transceiver
J9099B (100% HP Compatible)
J9099B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

HP compatible 100Base-BXD SFP-LC, 10km
J9100B  (100%  HP Compatible)
J9100B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

HP compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km
J9142B (100% HP Compatible)
J9142B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

HP compatible 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km
J9143B (100% HP Compatible)
J9143B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $69.00

(1)

HP compatible 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km
J9144A (100% HP Compatible)
J9144A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $345.00

HP Compatible X131 10G X2 SC LRM Transceiver
J9150A (100% HP Compatible)
J9150A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $175.00

(3)

HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm 300m Transceiver
J9151A (100% HP Compatible)
J9151A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $275.00

HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
J9152A (100% HP Compatible)
J9152A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $285.00

(2)

HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
J9153A (100% HP Compatible)
J9153A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $765.00

HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver