Home > Brocade > SFP+ >

10G-SFPP-USR | Brocade Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G-SFPP-USR | Brocade Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver


 
Our Price: $45.00

Warranty: 1 Year Warranty


Product Code: 10G-SFPP-USR-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (OM3/OM4 MMF, 850nm, 100m/150m, LC, DOM)
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 100m
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 10 Gigabit Ethernet


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Brocade > SFP+
Brocade Compatible