You are here: Home > 3COM > XENPAK
Sort By:
Page of 1
3CXENPAK94 | 3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
3CXENPAK94 | 3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $85.00

3Com 3CXENPAK94 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, Duplex SC, DOM) more info
3CXENPAK92 | 3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
3CXENPAK92 | 3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $145.00

3Com 3CXENPAK92 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, Duplex SC, DOM) more info
3CXENPAK96 | 3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
3CXENPAK96 | 3Com Compatible XENPAK Transceiver
Our Price: $495.00

3Com 3CXENPAK96 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex SC, DOM) more info