You are here: Home > 400G QSFP-DD
Sort By:
Page of 1
QSFP-DD-SR8-400G-100M | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver QDD-DR4-400G-Si-500M | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $895.00
more info
Our Price: $1,245.00
more info
QSFP-DD-SR8-400G-100M | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver QDD-DR4-400G-Si-500M | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver
400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MTP/MPO, DOM) 400GBASE-DR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 Silicon Photonics Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 500m, MTP/MPO, DOM)
QSFPDD-XDR4-400G-2KM | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver QSFPDD-FR4-400G-2KM | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $1,995.00
more info
Our Price: $2,295.00
more info
QSFPDD-XDR4-400G-2KM | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver QSFPDD-FR4-400G-2KM | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver
400GBASE-XDR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, MTP/MPO, DOM) 400GBASE-FR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)
QSFPDD-LR4-400G-10KM | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver QSFPDD-LR8-400G-10KM | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $2,495.00
more info
Our Price: $6,995.00
more info
QSFPDD-LR4-400G-10KM | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver QSFPDD-LR8-400G-10KM | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver
400GBASE-LR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 400GBASE-LR8 QSFP-DD PAM4 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
QSFPDD-ER8-400G-40KM | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $8,995.00
more info
QSFPDD-ER8-400G-40KM | 400G QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver
400GBASE-ER8 QSFP-DD PAM4 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)