You are here: Home > Adtran > DWDM > DWDM XFP
Sort By:
Page of 7
1442981G1-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442981G1-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $495.00

Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1560.61nm, Channel 21, 80km, LC connector more info
1442981G2-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442981G2-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $495.00

Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1559.79nm, Channel 22, 80km, LC connector more info
1442981G3-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442981G3-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $495.00

Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1558.98nm, Channel 23, 80km, LC connector more info
1442981G3C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442981G3C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $495.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1558.98nm, Channel 23, 80km, LC connector more info
1442981G4-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442981G4-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $495.00

Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1558.17nm, Channel 24, 80km, LC connector more info
1442981G4C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442981G4C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $495.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1558.17nm, Channel 24, 80km, LC connector more info
1442981G5-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442981G5-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $495.00

Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1557.36nm, Channel 25, 80km, LC connector more info
1442981G5C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442981G5C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $495.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1557.36nm, Channel 25, 80km, LC connector more info
1442981G6-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442981G6-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $495.00

Adtran Compatible 11.3G, DWDM XFP, Industrial Temperature, 1556.55nm, Channel 26, 80km, LC connector more info
1442981G6C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1442981G6C-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $495.00

Adtran Compatible 10G, DWDM XFP, 1556.55nm, Channel 26, 80km, LC connector more info