You are here: Home > Adtran > SFP
Sort By:
Page of 6
1184543P1-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1184543P1-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $50.00

Adtran Compatible OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, SM, LC Connector, Long Reach (LR-1), 1310nm, 40km, 2-fiber operation more info
1184543P2-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1184543P2-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Adtran Compatible OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, SM, LC Connector, Intermediate Reach, 1310nm, 15km, 2-fiber operation more info
1184543P3-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1184543P3-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $40.00

Adtran Compatible OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, Multi-mode, LC Connector, 1310nm, 2km, 2-fiber operation more info
1184543P5-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1184543P5-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $100.00

Adtran Compatible OC-3 155.52 Mb/s SFP, SM, LC Connector, Long Reach (LR-2), 1550nm, 80km, 2-fiber operation more info
1184543PG1-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1184543PG1-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $50.00

Adtran Compatible OC-3 (155.52 Mb/s) SFP 1310nm, long-reach (LR-1), single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 40km more info
1184543PG2-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1184543PG2-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Adtran Compatible OC-3 (155.52 Mb/s) SFP 1310nm, intermediate-reach (LR-1), single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 15km more info
1184543PG5-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1184543PG5-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $100.00

Adtran Compatible OC-3 (155.52 Mb/s) SFP 1550nm, long-reach (LR-2), single-mode, 2-fiber operation, 80km more info
1184544P1-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1184544P1-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $70.00

Adtran Compatible OC-12 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km more info
1184544P2-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1184544P2-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $40.00

Adtran Compatible OC-12 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Intermediate Reach, 1310nm, 15km more info
1184544P5-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)
1184544P5-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $90.00

Adtran Compatible OC-12 SFP, Single Mode Fiber, Long-Reach 2, 1550nm, 80km more info