You are here: Home > Arista > DWDM > DWDM SFP+ (80km)
Sort By:
Page of 4
SFP-10G-DZ-30.33 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-DZ-30.33 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $265.00

Arista SFP-10G-DZ-30.33 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1530.33nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, Channel 59, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
SFP-10G-DZ-31.12 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-DZ-31.12 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $265.00

Arista SFP-10G-DZ-31.12 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1531.12nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, Channel 58, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
SFP-10G-DZ-31.90 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-DZ-31.90 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $265.00

Arista SFP-10G-DZ-31.90 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1531.90nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, Channel 57, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
SFP-10G-DZ-32.68 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-DZ-32.68 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $265.00

Arista SFP-10G-DZ-32.68 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1532.68nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, Channel 56, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
SFP-10G-DZ-33.47 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-DZ-33.47 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $265.00

Arista SFP-10G-DZ-33.47 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1533.47nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, Channel 55, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
SFP-10G-DZ-34.25 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-DZ-34.25 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $265.00

Arista SFP-10G-DZ-34.25 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1534.25nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, Channel 54, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
SFP-10G-DZ-35.04 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-DZ-35.04 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $265.00

Arista SFP-10G-DZ-35.04 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1535.04nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, Channel 53, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
SFP-10G-DZ-35.82 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-DZ-35.82 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $265.00

Arista SFP-10G-DZ-35.82 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1535.82nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, Channel 52, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $265.00

Arista SFP-10G-DZ-36.61 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1536.61nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, Channel 51, 80km, LC, DOM) more info
SFP-10G-DZ-37.40 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-DZ-37.40 | Arista Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $265.00

Arista SFP-10G-DZ-37.40 Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1537.40nm, 100-GHz ITU grid, Channel 50, 80km, LC, DOM) more info