You are here: Home > Brocade > DWDM > DWDM SFP+
Sort By:
Page of 1
10G-SFPP-ZRD-T | Brocade Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G-SFPP-ZRD-T | Brocade Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $995.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM C-band Tunable SFP+ 50GHz Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1563.86nm-1528.77nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more info